[eDebate] prefs outstanding

Gary Larson Gary.N.Larson
Thu Feb 8 15:38:19 CST 2007


The following teams still have prefs outstanding - a little less than 24
hours to go.  Contact me if there are any problems.

Baylor	Brooks Johnson-Josh Oie
Baylor	Obie Lansford-Halli Tripe
Baylor	Alex McVey-Chris Rooney
CSU Fullerton	Brett Beeler-Caitlin Gray
CSU Fullerton	Pooja Chopra-Parija Patel
CSU Fullerton	Luis Magallon-Brenda Montes
CSU Fullerton	Josh Pang-Dale Morrison
Central Oklahoma	Andy Casey-Avery Henry
Concordia	Heath Marso-Dana Rognlie
Dartmouth	Shane Avidan-Caroline Brandt
Dartmouth	Caroline Harkins-Josh Kernoff
Emory	Chris Barnett-Sam Caproal
Emory	Aimi Hamraie-Julie Hoehn
Emory	Nicholas Miller-Pradeep Pramanick
Emory	Jermeen Sherman-Rob Mills
Emory	Chris Sun-Chipp Schwab
Emporia State	Jeremy Beach-Kurt Fifelski
Emporia State	Tiara Naputi-Kelly Thompson
Fort Hays	chris spurlock-yiping ye
George Mason	Salman Haider-Adam Herbert
George Mason	Scott Wagner-Tyler Grimm
George Washington	Troy Roth-Brett Wallace
Gonzaga	Jon Williamson-Brent Hamilton
Harvard	Anusha Deshpande-Leo Zimmerman
Harvard	Elizabeth Kim-Kavita Kannan
Idaho State	Aaron Dekeyzer-Nichelle Klosterboer
Idaho State	Paul Montreuil-Jessica Yeats
Illinois	Chime Asonye-Forrest Sumlar
Iowa	Lauren Gannon-Kyle Vint
Kansas	Ronnie Press-Joel Kasten
Kentucky	Mike Gentile-Angelo Theodosopoulos
Loyola	Nader Alsheikh-James Mollison
Miami	Drew Wallenstein-Bree Novak
Michigan State	Garrett Abelkop-Amit Bindra
Michigan State	Jimi Durkee-Andrea Reed
Michigan State	Gustavo Eyzaguirre-Carly Wunderlich
Michigan State	Jeremy Hammond-Abby Schirmer
Michigan State	Debbie Lai-Varsha Ramakrishnan
Michigan State	Caitlin Ryan-Athena Murray
Michigan	Edmund Zagorin-Alex Pasquinelli
Minnesota	Spencer Burke-Arif Hasan
Minnesota	David Bratt-Aneesh Sohoni
Minnesota	Shanti Pothapragada-David Watson
Missouri State	Jessica Johnson-Natalie Pennington
Missouri State	Sheena Walters-Clay Webb
Navy	Andrew Alvarez-Josh Palacios
Navy	David Jordan-Matthew Scorcio
Navy	Brett Wessley-Eric Stromme
New York	Cedric Allen-Jenn Messina
New York	Whitney Brown-Ashlee Vega
New York	Nick Felice-Nick Krebs
New York	Viki Henning-Smejda-Alec Wright
North Texas	Alex Fairchild-James Thompson
Northern Iowa	Ian Beier-Michael Pham
Northern Iowa	Hannah Vellinga-Brad Bybee
Notre Dame	Matt Wallace-Michael Lucien
Samford	Nick Agnello-Clark Bowers
Southern Cal	Rajat Dhir-Clare Velasquez
Southern Cal	Alex Iftimie-Mike Smith
Southern Cal	Chris Jones-Mike Jones
Texas San Antonio	Matt Reichle-Philip DiPiazza
Texas	Kenny Cauthen-Nick Scott
Texas	Chris Thiele-Nick Whitaker
Towson	Evelin Andrespok-Barbora Ondruskova
UC-Berkeley	Stephen Polley-Tom Langle
UMKC	Malcolm Gordon-Amy Foster
Wake Forest	Seth Gannon-Elizabeth Lundeen
Wayne State	Joe Battocletti-Bruce Najor
Wayne State	Dustin Greenwalt-David Rancilio
Wayne State	Gabe Murillo-Andy Timmons
Wayne State	Sydney Pasquinelli-Mike Markovick
West Georgia	Jason Derby-Mark Presenti
West Georgia	Jadon Marianetti-Eric Cole
Wyoming	Travis Beach-Kelly Nickel
Wyoming	Travis Cram-Will Jensen
Wyoming	Jamie Piechura-Josh Schmerge



More information about the Mailman mailing list