[eDebate] Kentucky Round Robin pairings

SOLT, ROGER E resolt2
Mon Sep 29 08:39:09 CDT 2008


Round I-8 a.m., Wednesday

MSU                 USC                 Skinner             Clay
Wake                Towson             Perkins             Breckinridge
Harvard             Kansas             Stables             Davis
Emory               Berkeley           McBride            Burley
            Northwestern scratched

Round II-10:30 a.m

Northwestern     MSU                 Stables             Clay
USC                 Wake                Heidt                 Breckinridge
Towson             Harvard             Fitzmier            Davis
Kansas             Emory               Perkins             Burley
            Berkeley scratched

Round III-1:30 p.m.

Wake                Northwestern     Stahl                 Clay
Harvard             USC                 Smith                Breckinridge
Emory               Towson             Stables             Davis
Berkeley           Kansas             Heidt                 Burley
            MSU scratched

Round IV-4 p.m.

MSU                 Wake                Fitzmier            Clay
Northwestern     Harvard             Harris                Breckinridge
USC                 Emory               Stahl                 Davis
Towson             Berkeley           Smith                Burley
            Kansas scratched

Round V-8 a.m., Thursday

Kansas             Towson             Stahl                 Burley
Berkeley           USC                 Harris                Davis
Emory               Northwestern     Achten              Breckinridge
Harvard             MSU                 Heidt                 Clay
            Wake scratched

Round VI-10:30 a.m.

USC                 Kansas             Fitzmier            Burley
Northwestern     Berkeley           Skinner             Davis
MSU                 Emory               Smith                Breckinridge
Wake                Harvard             Achten              Clay
            Towson scratched

Round VII-1:30 p.m.

Towson             USC                 Achten              Burley
Kansas             Northwestern     Smith                Davis
Berkeley           MSU                 Perkins             Breckinridge
Emory               Wake                Harris                Clay
            Harvard scratched

Round VIII-4 p.m.

Northwestern     Towson             Heidt                 Burley
MSU                 Kansas             Achten              Davis
Wake                Berkeley           Stables             Breckinridge
Harvard             Emory               Skinner             Clay
            USC scratched

Round IX-6:30 p.m.

USC                 Northwestern     Perkins             Burley
Towson             MSU                 Harris                Davis
Kansas             Wake                Skinner             Breckinridge
Berkeley           Harvard             Stahl                 Clay
            Emory Scratched

-------------- next part --------------
An HTML attachment was scrubbed...
URL: http://www.ndtceda.com/pipermail/edebate/attachments/20080929/e6542c1b/attachment.htm 



More information about the Mailman mailing list