[eDebate] Remaining prefs at CEDA Nats

Gary Larson Gary.N.Larson
Thu Mar 19 18:27:54 CDT 2009


The following teams still have incomplete pref sheets (number indicates the number of judges you have ranked - out of 125)
 
Partially done
 
Binghamton Lauren Cameron & Peter Fountain 92
Wichita State Matt Coleman & Eric Robinson 85
Kansas (Univ. of) Andrew Jack & Mathew Petersen 83
Louisiana-Lafayette Brettly Wilson & Alease Scott 62
Cal Poly SLO Kenneth Kozakura & Dominic Surano 58
Southwestern (Califo Chase Fite & Isaac Peck 27
Rochester Ryan Bach & Rona Yang 25
Binghamton Philip Shulman & Justin Brown 20
CSU Sacramento Michelle Penuliar & David Rekow 13
East Los Angeles College ciarys Najera & mikee padilla 7
Miami (Florida) Ava Fox & Lauren Rutledge 3
 
Not yet started

Arizona State Sean Malley & Melissa Tse 0
Bard College Conor Beath & Kaitlyn Entel 0
Binghamton Amanda Jaret & Christine Timmons 0
Binghamton Ting Ting Tam & Matthew Torsiello 0
Cal. State Chico Zach Eskridge & Sienna Fry 0
Cal. State Chico Amara Larpthavesarp & Carl Reyes 0
City University NY Dima Povazhuk & Cynthia Caballero 0
City University NY Kate Ortiz & Aubrey Semple 0
City University NY Chad Infante & Shumaila Jameel 0
CSU Fullerton Eliza Ramirez & Danny Stambaugh 0
CSU Fullerton Rachel Macwillie & Christen Trammell 0
CSU Fullerton Bryce Bridge & Caitlin Gray 0
CSU Fullerton Jeanette Rodriguez & Joel Salcedo 0
CSU Sacramento Creston Whiting & Mike Petrillo 0
CSU Sacramento Katie Rupp & Gerald Clift 0
Denver Tyler Warner & David Milavetz 0
Fordham University Stephanie Cordero & Ariane Nomikos 0
George Mason Univers Emily Owens & Janna Reynolds 0
Illinois State University Ariel Howard & Alyssa Heintzelman-Ruzek 0
Illinois State University Marlon Harris & Scott Siebert 0
Illinois State University Robert Kosic & Alex Berger 0
Illinois State University Amanda Ahms & Justin Lange 0
Kansas (Univ. of) Patrick Kennedy & Erum Shah 0
Kansas City Kansas C Charlie Clark & Aaron Thomas 0
Kansas City Kansas C Noah Fugate & Corey Lande 0
Kansas City Kansas C Miranda Nichols & Mike Slinkerd 0
Louisiana-Lafayette Abhishek Bajapee & Ezekias Mondesir 0
Miami (Florida) Simone Branch & Jonathan Raof 0
Miami (Florida) Zoheb Nensey & David Trigaux 0
New York Univ. Alexander Abel & Tahnee Gaither 0
Northern Iowa (Univ.) Al Hiland & Steven Mischel 0
Northern Iowa (Univ.) Allie Chase & Rhonda Greenway 0
Oklahoma Scott Koslow & Keegan Tomik 0
Oklahoma R.J. Giglio & Nick Watts 0
Oklahoma Shae Bunas & Lindsay Nordstrom 0
Rochester Karim Mohammed & Chip Raghunath 0
Rochester Claire Maggio & George Weddington 0
San Francisco State Constance Gordon & Felix Sargent 0
San Francisco State Amber Grimaldi & Danielle Jacobs 0
Texas-Dallas Andrew Baker & Brian Rubaie 0
West Georgia Darcey McCampbell & Sara Simonis 0
Whitman College Ali Edwards & Dave Mathews 0
Whitman College Brian Cole & Alex Zendeh 0
Whitman College Blake Barnett & Spencer Janyk 0
Whitman College Tom Friedenbach & Adam McKibben 0
Whitman College Nick Griffin & Jon Riley 0
Whitman College Allison Humble & Lewis Silver 0
Whitman College Nate Cohn & Daniel Straus 0
Wichita State Creighton Coleman & Matt Munday 0
Wichita State Brian Box & Patrick Rinker 0
Wyoming Mike Bausch & Grae Harper 0
-------------- next part --------------
An HTML attachment was scrubbed...
URL: http://www.ndtceda.com/pipermail/edebate/attachments/20090319/c5562599/attachment.htm 



More information about the Mailman mailing list